Our clients:
Крупнейшие международные мероприятия (саммиты/форумы/фестивали)
SPIEF 2019
St. Petersburg International Economic Forum
SPIEF 2018
St. Petersburg International Economic Forum 2018
ROSNEFT
ROSCOSMOS - Federal Space agency of
I Russian Forum on Heart Failure
I Russian Forum on Heart Failure
Academician R.S.Akchurin
The first surgeon of the first president ...
Participants of the 5th Russian-Kyrg
Participants of the 5th Russian-Kyrgyz Forum
Participants of the SCO Summit
Participants of the BRICS Summit
Small Business Forum participants
Ministry of Economic Development of
Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
Ministry of Economic Development of
Ministry of Economic Development of Kyrgyzstan
The Eurasian Economic Commission
Embassy of South Africa
Embassy of India
Embassy of Brazil
Embassy of Afghanistan
Embassy of Uzbekistan
Embassy of China
State Institution of Emergency Situa
State Institution of Emergency Situations of the Russian Federation for the Republic of Bashkortostan
Показать больше
Министерства и ведомства РФ и ЕАЭС
SPIEF 2019
St. Petersburg International Economic Forum
SPIEF 2018
St. Petersburg International Economic Forum 2018
ROSNEFT
ROSCOSMOS - Federal Space agency of
I Russian Forum on Heart Failure
I Russian Forum on Heart Failure
Academician R.S.Akchurin
The first surgeon of the first president ...
Participants of the 5th Russian-Kyrg
Participants of the 5th Russian-Kyrgyz Forum
Participants of the SCO Summit
Participants of the BRICS Summit
Small Business Forum participants
Ministry of Economic Development of
Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
Ministry of Economic Development of
Ministry of Economic Development of Kyrgyzstan
The Eurasian Economic Commission
Embassy of South Africa
Embassy of India
Embassy of Brazil
Embassy of Afghanistan
Embassy of Uzbekistan
Embassy of China
State Institution of Emergency Situa
State Institution of Emergency Situations of the Russian Federation for the Republic of Bashkortostan
Показать больше
Дипломатические представительства иностранных государств в РФ
SPIEF 2019
St. Petersburg International Economic Forum
SPIEF 2018
St. Petersburg International Economic Forum 2018
ROSNEFT
ROSCOSMOS - Federal Space agency of
I Russian Forum on Heart Failure
I Russian Forum on Heart Failure
Academician R.S.Akchurin
The first surgeon of the first president ...
Participants of the 5th Russian-Kyrg
Participants of the 5th Russian-Kyrgyz Forum
Participants of the SCO Summit
Participants of the BRICS Summit
Small Business Forum participants
Ministry of Economic Development of
Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
Ministry of Economic Development of
Ministry of Economic Development of Kyrgyzstan
The Eurasian Economic Commission
Embassy of South Africa
Embassy of India
Embassy of Brazil
Embassy of Afghanistan
Embassy of Uzbekistan
Embassy of China
State Institution of Emergency Situa
State Institution of Emergency Situations of the Russian Federation for the Republic of Bashkortostan
Показать больше
Group "PAINT"
Daria Subbotina - "Paints"
Demidov Circus! _demidovshow
Demidov Circus! _demidovshow
Daria Klyukina - the show "Bachelor"
Daria Klyukina - the show "Bachelor"
Ivan Abramov - Stand Up Comedy
Ivan Abramov - Stand Up Comedy
4th forum is small. SCO and BRICS bu
Minister of Economy Development Limp
Minister of Economy Development Limpopo South Africa
South African Embassy
South African Embassy
Beauty contestants
"You are the unique bride of Russia"
"You are the unique bride of Russia"
"You are the unique bride of Russia"
Maxim Matveyev in Ufa
Maxim Matveyev in Ufa
UDO Group
UDO Group
Показать больше
СМИ (телеканалы, радиостанци, шоу)
MITRO
TNT TV
M-television
RU TV
MTU "Crystal"
BST
ALL UFA TV
Dfm Ufa Radio
РОО "Ветераны МП и СпН ВМФ РБ"
Marine Corps of Russia
SECURITY "STURM"
Group "Chicherina"
Group "Picnic"
Stas Kostyushkin
Timur Safin - Olympic Champion
RIO 2016г.
Evgenia Feofilaktova
Elena Letuchaya
Elena Letuchaya
Irakli Pirtskhalava
Irakli Pirtskhalava
Показать больше
Общественные организации
Знаменитости, звезды шоу-бизнеса (артисты, музыканты, телеведущие)
MITRO
TNT TV
M-television
RU TV
MTU "Crystal"
BST
ALL UFA TV
Dfm Ufa Radio
РОО "Ветераны МП и СпН ВМФ РБ"
Marine Corps of Russia
SECURITY "STURM"
Group "Chicherina"
Group "Picnic"
Stas Kostyushkin
Timur Safin - Olympic Champion
RIO 2016г.
Evgenia Feofilaktova
Elena Letuchaya
Elena Letuchaya
Irakli Pirtskhalava
Irakli Pirtskhalava
Показать больше
MITRO
TNT TV
M-television
RU TV
MTU "Crystal"
BST
ALL UFA TV
Dfm Ufa Radio
РОО "Ветераны МП и СпН ВМФ РБ"
Marine Corps of Russia
SECURITY "STURM"
Group "Chicherina"
Group "Picnic"
Stas Kostyushkin
Timur Safin - Olympic Champion
RIO 2016г.
Evgenia Feofilaktova
Elena Letuchaya
Elena Letuchaya
Irakli Pirtskhalava
Irakli Pirtskhalava
Показать больше
Comedy Club
Comedy Club + Elina Khairova
Stas Starovoitov
Stas Starovoitov
Nurlan Saburov
Nurlan Saburov
SHOW Improvisation on TNT
SHOW Improvisation on TNT
Residents Stand Up
Stas Starovoitov, Nurlan Saburov, Slava Komissarenko, Alexey Shcherbakov
Residents Stand Up
Stas Starovoitov, Nurlan Saburov, Slava Komissarenko, Alexey Shcherbakov
Slava Komissarenko
Slava Komissarenko